TECHLY Floor Stand with Trolley Shelf

Parastā cena €169,90
Parastā cena Akcijas cena €169,90
Nodoklis iekļauts.
Zīmols: TECHLY
Pieejamība: Low stock
SKU: 161644

Cena bez PVN 21%: €140,41

Parastā cena €169,90
Parastā cena Akcijas cena €169,90
Marketing Description
The TECHly AV cart is a versatile solution designed for displaying flat panel televisions and AV systems conveniently. Constructed from a combination of sturdy plastic and steel, this cart supports sizes ranging from 37 inches to 86 inches, ensuring compatibility with a diverse range of displays. With integrated cable management, it provides a neat and organized way to handle wires, reducing clutter in any setup. The cart features adjustable height, tilt angles from -10° to 5°, and 90° rotation, allowing users to customize their viewing experience to suit various environments and preferences.
Designed with a maximum load weight of 50 kg, this AV cart is durable and reliable, supporting heavy display units with ease. Its powder-coated finish enhances aesthetic appeal and provides durability against wear and tear. Whether for conferences, educational settings, or home entertainment, the TECHly AV cart meets a wide range of needs while delivering practicality and style.
Product Features
  • Supports display sizes from 37 inches to 86 inches
  • Features integrated cable management for a clean setup
  • Allows adjustments in height, tilt, and rotation
  • Constructed with durable plastic and steel materials
  • Has a maximum load capacity of 50 kg
Product Properties
Product Description TECHly cart - for flat panel / AV system - with shelf - matt white
Product Type Cart
Dimensions (WxDxH) 50 cm x 50 cm x 134 cm